Homologated Black Belts

NameGrade (dan) Club
LI YING PIN GeorgesNana7thJoshinmon
DULLOO NoorahmedNana7thGojukai
LI YING PIN LavalGodan5thJoshinmon
PATIENT HaroldGodan5thE.A.M.E
CHUN KWAN FANG Ah YenYondan4thJoshinmon
GUERIN Frederic Yondan 4thShorin-ryu 
JOORON AjayYondan4thSkim karate association
MOHABEER PrithyveerajYondan4thJoshinmon
TO TOK SHAU Georges Yondan4thJoshinmon
AH CHIN KOW Teddy Sandan3rdJoshinmon 
AH SIONG Serge Sandan3rdJoshinmon  
DHACCOO TeddySandan3rdJoshinmon
RAMIAH MichelSandan3rdJoshinmon
RIBOT Eric WilsonSandan3rdJoshinmon
AUMURALLY Rashid Sandan ho 3rdFunakoshi 
CHIN SIONG Tony Sandan ho3rdTigers
CHOYTUN Jaynauthsing Sandan ho3rd
DALMOND Jithanand Sandan ho 3rdGojukai 
HARDOWAR Ajitsingh Sandan ho 3rdGojukai 
RUMMUN Imteaz AliSandan ho3rdE.A.M.E
WONG LEUNG CHIN PhilippeSandan ho3rdGojukai
BHAUKARAULLY Farouk Nidan2ndJoshinmon  
BURNS Brian Nidan2ndJoshinmon 
CARTIER Jocelyn Nidan2ndJoshinmon 
GUNNOO Mohammud  Nidan2nd
LUCHMUN Veekash Nidan2ndSun Dragon Karate Club 
MARDAY BarlenNidan2ndE.A.M.E
MOHONEE Surya KumarNidan2ndJoshinmon
PAPIE Richard Nidan2ndGojukai 
RAMPERSAD JaykumarNidan2ndJoshinmon
SALAHUN Joel Nidan2ndJoshinmon 
GAUKOOL Gowtam Kumar Nidan ho2nd
PATIENT JimNidan ho2ndE.A.M.E
SOOKUN NeetyanandNidan ho2nd
ALFRED Jean Paul Shodan1stFunakoshi 
ALLY Henri ArmandShodan1stPort Mathurin Karate Club
ALLY Muhammad AldinShodan1st
BENNUND RavindranathShodan1stFunakoshi
BUNWAREE Varuna Roy Shodan1stJoshinmon  
CARTIER Cedric Shodan1stJoshinmon  
CARTIER Clarel Shodan1stJoshinmon  
CHIN SIONG Johan Shodan 1stTigers 
CHIN SIONG JordanShodan1stTigers
ELLIE Jean Baptiste Shodan1stE.A.M.E 
ETWAROO Ajay  Shodan  1stJoshinmon 
FRIESSE Anne Shodan 1stJoshinmon 
GASPARD Hubert  Shodan  1stE.A.M.E 
GAUKOOL Gowtam Kumar Shodan1st
GOOLAB Hemant Shodan 1st Joshinmon  
GOOLAMHOSSEN Fadil Shodan1stE.A.M.E 
GUNOO Mamad Yousuf Shodan 1stE.A.M.E 
HOSENALLY Sheik Abbass Shodan 1stJoshinmon 
JAUFFRET Paul France Shodan 1stJoshinmon 
JAUFFRET Stephanie  Shodan  1stJoshinmon 
JEAN LOUIS Jean Paul Shodan 1stJoshinmon 
JOORON Alvin Shodan 1st Skim karate association
JUGOO Jacques Herve Shodan1stE.A.M.E 
LAI KIN Shane  Shodan 1stJoshinmon 
LEVE HANG Micheal Shodan1stJoshinmon  
LI YING PIN Bronny  Shodan1stJoshinmon  
MALHOTRA RavinShodan1stFunakoshi
MIRBEL Stephane  Shodan1st
MUNISAMI Worel Shodan1st
NG WONG Andrew Shodan 1stJoshinmon 
NG YAN TUN Yannick  Shodan1stJoshinmon 
PIERRE FabriceShodan1st
PRAYAG Steven Shodan 1stJoshinmon  
RAJAH Riyaze Adbool Shodan1st
RAMBURN Dabyparsad Shodan1stJoshinmon 
RAMDHARYSING Hans Shodan1stSkim karate association
RAVINA Jean Denis ClaudeShodan1stPort Mathurin Karate Club
SAIRALLY ImtezazShodan1stSkim karate association
SAM FAT DidierShodan1st
SEEKUNT PremendrasingShodan1st
SUROOWAN Vashist VarmaShodan  1st
TAUCOOR Nameet Shodan 1st Skim karate association 
WONG SUN WAI Emmy  Shodan 1stJoshinmon  
APPADOO Ravindra Rajoo Shodan ho1st
BHOWANY ShailendreShodan ho1st
CHOOLUN Sainish AshwinShodan ho1st
CHUTTOO VishwanathShodan ho1st
FLORE Jean MarcShodan ho1stPort Mathurin Karate Club
GAUKOOL MintaShodan ho1st
HULLODHUR Brian KelvinShodan ho1st
JOLICOEUR Jean DanielShodan ho1stPort Mathurin Karate Club
JHURRY PermanandShodan ho1st
KARTICK MahendranathShodan ho1st
VUNKA JUNGUM NevinShodan ho1st

Begin typing your search term above and press enter to search. Press ESC to cancel.

Back To Top